+44 (0)1392 64 00 20
224  result(s) found
CISCO GLC-BX-D COMP XCVR 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP   IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
GLC-BX-D-AO
Language :
UK
£194.87(Excl VAT)

HP J9150D COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+    IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
J9150D-AO
Language :
UK
£91.68(Excl VAT)

CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+    IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
SFP-10G-SR-AO
Language :
UK
£91.68(Excl VAT)

CISCO SFP-10G-LR COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+   IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
SFP-10G-LR-AO
Language :
UK
£134.83(Excl VAT)

HP J8177D COMP XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP      IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
J8177D-AO
Language :
UK
£35.97(Excl VAT)

CISCO GLC-BX-U COMP XCVR 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP   IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
GLC-BX-U-AO
Language :
UK
£194.87(Excl VAT)

JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 COMP 1G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR   IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13AO
Language :
UK
£134.42(Excl VAT)

JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M COMP 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC       IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1MAO
Language :
UK
£24.90(Excl VAT)

MSA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+    IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO
Language :
UK
£164.30(Excl VAT)

100GBASE-CU QSFP28 TO QSFP28 PASSIVE TWINAX 1M
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
JNP-100G-DAC-1M-AO
Language :
UK
£120.47(Excl VAT)

.