+44 (0)1392 64 00 20
700  result(s) found
Cisco 100fx Sfp On Bx 1000base-bx Sfp 1490nm
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
GLC-BX-U=
Language :
IN
£728.47(Excl VAT)

Lan Card For Ct-s601 / 651 / 801 / 851 Type 1/2 Cl-s400.6621 (if1-efx1)
£40.33(Excl VAT)

Cisco 10-gigabit Ethernet Short Range Sfp+ Module Spare
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-10G-SR=
Language :
IN
£557.55(Excl VAT)

Cisco 10GBase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module Spare
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-10G-LR=
Language :
IN
£1,511.42(Excl VAT)

Cisco Qsfp 4x10gbase-sr Transceiver Module Mpo 300m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
QSFP-40G-CSR4=
Language :
IN
£1,678.28(Excl VAT)

Cisco Qsfp-40g-sr-bd Compatible 40gbase Lc Transceiver Module
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
Language :
IN
£613.59(Excl VAT)

Transceiver 10gbase-sr Sfp Module
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-10G-SR-S=
Language :
IN
£278.97(Excl VAT)

1000base-t Sfp Transceiver Module For Category 5 Copper Wire
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
GLC-TE=
Language :
IN
£252.17(Excl VAT)

Cisco 8-port Layer 2 Ge Switch Network Interface Module
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
NIM-ES2-8=
Language :
IN
£546.35(Excl VAT)

Dual Rate 10/25gbase-csr Sfp Module
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-10/25G-CSR-S=
Language :
IN
£612.98(Excl VAT)

.