+44 (0)1392 64 00 20
1031  result(s) found
Sfp28 Cable 25gbase-cu 5m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-H25G-CU5M=
Language :
NS
£95.50(Excl VAT)

Patch Cable 10GB Multimode Duplex Aqua Fiber 50/125 Lc To Sc 10m
TRIPP LITE
Part Number :
N816-10M
Language :
NS
£17.18(Excl VAT)

Patch Cable 10GB Multimode Duplex Aqua Fiber 50/125 Sc To Sc 10m
TRIPP LITE
Part Number :
N806-10M
Language :
NS
£15.56(Excl VAT)

Patch Cable 10GB Duplex Mmf 50/125 Lszh (lc/lc) 10m Aqua
TRIPP LITE
Part Number :
N820-10M
Language :
NS
£18.01(Excl VAT)

Cisco Type 4 Stacking Cable 3m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
STACK-T4-3M=
Language :
NS
£150.80(Excl VAT)

Cisco 100gbase-cr4 Qsfp Passive Copper Cable 3m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
QSFP-100G-CU3M=
Language :
NS
£163.37(Excl VAT)

Sfp28 Cable 25gbase-cu 2m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-H25G-CU2M=
Language :
NS
£62.82(Excl VAT)

Patch Cable Duplex Mmf 50/125 (lc/lc) 5m
TRIPP LITE
Part Number :
N520-05M
Language :
NS
£9.73(Excl VAT)

Patch Cable 10GB Duplex Mmf 50/125 Lszh (lc/lc) 20m Aqua
TRIPP LITE
Part Number :
N820-20M
Language :
NS
£30.68(Excl VAT)

SC/SC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Purple 1m
C2G
Part Number :
81739
Language :
NS
£9.57(Excl VAT)

.