+44 (0)1392 64 00 20
2420  result(s) found
P + MC 1 TX TO1 SX MM(SC) 990-005117-60 IN
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-PC2000/SC-60
Language :
UK
£235.55(Excl VAT)

P + MC 1 TX TO1 SX MM(LC) 990-005116-60 IN
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-PC2000/LC-60
Language :
UK
£214.02(Excl VAT)

P + MC 1 TX TO1 SFP 990-005115-60 IN
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-PC2000/SP-60
Language :
UK
£216.25(Excl VAT)

Small Form-factor Pluggable Transceiver - 1ge Sx
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
VIP-SFP-1GE-SX=
Language :
IN
£253.09(Excl VAT)

DESK MINI MC 100TX TO 100FX ST 990-004824-50 IN
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-DMC100/ST-50
Language :
UK
£84.00(Excl VAT)

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
J9151E
Language :
IN
£769.52(Excl VAT)

Transceiver X120 1G SFP RJ45 T
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
JD089B
Language :
IN
£247.71(Excl VAT)

Transceiver MSA 16GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
C8R24B
Language :
IN
£1,143.24(Excl VAT)

.