+44 (0)1392 64 00 20
PLUSOPTIC
Solarflare Compatible 10g1310nm 220mconntranscv Lc

Solarflare Compatible 10g1310nm 220mconntranscv Lc

Part Number:
SFP-10G-LRM-SOL
Language:
IN

£104.14  (Excl VAT)

Introduction

As with all PlusOptic products, This manufactured in state of the art, ISO 9001, dirt and dust free manufacturing facilities. We ensure that all PlusOptic products are made with only the highest quality lasers and componentry, under strict manufacturing practices and rigorous testing to ensure that all PlusOptic products are of the highest possible quality.

Specifications


Device Type SFP+
Data Rate 10G
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 220M
Connector LC
Cable Type MMF
DDMI Yes
No options for this product
.