Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Smarptic Compatible 10g1550nm 40kmconntranscv Lc

Smarptic Compatible 10g1550nm 40kmconntranscv Lc

£347.47 
Part Number: SFP-10G-ER-SMO
Language: IN
Stock
Real time Stock Check

Product Details

Introduction

As with all PlusOptic products, This manufactured in state of the art, ISO 9001, dirt and dust free manufacturing facilities. We ensure that all PlusOptic products are made with only the highest quality lasers and componentry, under strict manufacturing practices and rigorous testing to ensure that all PlusOptic products are of the highest possible quality.

Specifications


Device Type SFP+
Data Rate 10G
Wavelength 1550nm
Distance 40KM
Connector LC
Cable Type SMF
DDMI Yes
.