+44 (0)1392 64 00 20
ALLIED TELESIS
At-spfxbd-lc-15 100fx (lc) Single Mode Bidi Sfp (1550 Tx/ 1310 Rx) 15km

At-spfxbd-lc-15 100fx (lc) Single Mode Bidi Sfp (1550 Tx/ 1310 Rx) 15km

Part Number:
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15
Language:
IN

£98.99  (Excl VAT)

Introduction

100FX (LC) single mode BiDi SFP (1550 TX, 1310 Rx), 15km

Features

  • 100Mbps Operation
  • Bi-directional Fiber SFP modules
  • 10m on 9/125micron single-mode fiber
  • LC connector type
  • Tx=1550nm Rx=1310nm
  • Hot swappable
No options for this product
.